Лидер
Фото/Видео
           
ПРОШЕДШИЕ ТУРНИРЫ 2020

ЧЕРНОМОРСКИЙ КУБОК 2020

Категория турнира:           высшая

Дата:    10 – 13 сентября 2020 года

Место проведения: Кабардинка, Краснодарский край


РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ТУРНИРА

Место ФИО Ранг Город Баллы
1 Старков Сергей Викторович Международный Мастер Преферанса Волгоград 750
2 Конопкин Александр Воронеж 500
3 Новиков Павел Владимирович Новосибирск 350
4 Иванилов Александр Иванович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 200
5 Мезенцева Татьяна Владимировна Мастер Преферанса Москва 100
6 Мыц Александр Георгиевич Новороссийск 100
7 Светличный Андрей Игоревич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Донецк 100
8 Крива Сергей Михайлович Орск 100
9 Холмецкий Владимир Станиславович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Москва 50
10 Найдёнов Роман Николаевич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Люберцы 50
11 Яньшин Павел Борисович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 50
12 Пляцек Виктор Каленикович Международный Мастер Преферанса Димитровград 50
13 Анастасьев Николай Аркадьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 50
14 Сёмин Андрей Александрович Мастер Преферанса Волгоград 50
15 Куликов Владимир Васильевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Волгоград 50
16 Михайлов Николай Новороссийск 50
17 Шохин Александр Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Волгоград 25
18 Антипов Николай Севастополь 25
19 Лихачёв Павел Евгеньевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 25
20 Ревенко Виталий Иванович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 25
21 Захаров Леонид Иванович Орск 25
22 Сорокин Станислав Викторович Международный Мастер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 25
23 Серов Сергей Иванович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 25
24 Радионов Геннадий Станиславович Мастер Преферанса Самара 25
25 Ковров Геннадий Николаевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Архангельск 25
26 Бирбровер Александр Михайлович Москва 25
27 Ерёменко Виталий Григорьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Ватутинки 25
28 Цалиев Алан Валерьевич Владикавказ 25
29 Стрилец Алексей Воронеж 25
30 Морозов Юрий Андреевич Мастер Преферанса Казань 25
31 Исаева Людмила Сергеевна Мастер Преферанса Москва 25
32 Васин Юрий Иванович Мастер Преферанса Москва 25
33 Беляев Пётр Васильевич Самара 10
34 Истратов Сергей Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Прага 10
35 Емельянов Юрий Яковлевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Ростов-на-Дону 10
36 Русанов Юрий Леонидович Мастер Преферанса Вологда 10
37 Глазкина Ольга Севастополь 10
38 Панаётов Александр Николаевич Мастер Преферанса Геленджик 10
39 Мещеряков Алексей Воронеж 10
40 Матвеев Валерий Самара 10
41 Каратаев Александр Анатольевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Феодосия 10
42 Вул Александр Воронеж 10
43 Никулин Владимир Михайлович Международный Мастер Преферанса Губкин 10
44 Белкин Александр Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Самара 10
45 Акиньшин Анатолий Воронеж 10
46 Можаев Александр Григорьевич Мастер Преферанса Архангельск 10
47 Аболишин Владимир Михайлович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Челябинск 10
48 Урмашов Александр Владимирович Сатка 10
49 Приходько Олег Петрович Мастер Преферанса Щёлково 10
50 Гатиньш Владимир Янович Новый Уренгой 10
51 Сурменев Василий Саратов 10
52 Машкин Роман Новороссийск 10
53 Наумов Александр Васильевич Москва 10
54 Краснов Андрей Севастополь 10
55 Грицай Валерия Владимировна Мастер Преферанса Москва 10