Лидер
Фото/Видео
           
АРХИВ ТУРНИРОВ

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ТУРНИРА

Место ФИО Ранг Город Баллы
1 Холмецкий Владимир Станиславович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Москва 750
2 Дятко Андрей Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Островец 500
3 Мороз Алексей Юрьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 350
4 Пирогов Константин Витальевич Мастер Преферанса Минск 200
5 Фридман Александр Михайлович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Самара 100
6 Кузьмин Алексей Анатольевич 100
7 Лютаревич Борис Леонидович Минск 100
8 Найдёнов Роман Николаевич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Люберцы 100
9 Михайловский Сергей Александрович Международный Мастер Преферанса Кривой Рог 50
10 Кирпичёв Роман Витальевич Мастер Преферанса Москва 50
11 Старовский Владимир Олегович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Долгопрудный 50
12 Маркарьян Армен Аршалуисович Международный Мастер Преферанса Минск 50
13 Дорнер Вадим Леонидович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Кривой Рог 50
14 Малый Владимир Александрович Международный Мастер Преферанса Одесса 50
15 Пильганов Александр Викторович Международный Мастер Преферанса Нижний Новгород 50
16 Радов Игорь Эмильевич Мастер Преферанса Москва 50
17 Терехов Вадим Владимирович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Пермь 25
18 Ситенок Юрий Петрович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Киев 25
19 Балашов Василий Валерьевич Мастер Преферанса Нижний Новгород 25
20 Ковалёва Ольга Вячеславовна Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 25
21 Асташёнок Александр Леонидович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Минск 25
22 Шейнфельд Кирилл Нижний Новгород 25
23 Скороход Евгений Григорьевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Минск 25
24 Новицкий Дмитрий Эдуардович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Минск 25
25 Яньшин Павел Борисович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 25
26 Наумов Александр Васильевич Москва 25
27 Василевский Александр Минск 25
28 Кисляков Борис Фёдорович Гомель 25
29 Припутневич Валерий Николаевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Хабаровск 25
30 Соловьёв Борис Аркадьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 25
31 Шестов Дмитрий Юрьевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Челябинск 25
32 Воронковский Валерий Петрович Мастер Преферанса Калуга 25
33 Каганский Владимир Нисонович Мастер Преферанса Самара 10
34 Романюк Максим Григорьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Киев 10
35 Егоров Константин Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Вязьма 10
36 Головин Дмитрий 10
37 Серов Сергей Иванович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
38 Колошян Сергей Варданович Международный Мастер Преферанса Вязьма 10
39 Григорьев Николай Николаевич Москва 10
40 Морозов Александр Санкт-Петербург 10