Лидер
Фото/Видео
           
АРХИВ ТУРНИРОВ

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ТУРНИРА

Место ФИО Ранг Город Баллы
1 Соловьёв Борис Аркадьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 400
2 Ревенко Виталий Иванович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 200
3 Сенин Михаил Иванович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Москва 150
4 Абраменков Дмитрий Иванович Мастер Преферанса Смоленск 100
5 Терехов Вадим Владимирович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Пермь 50
6 Асташёнок Александр Леонидович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Минск 50
7 Мезенцева Татьяна Владимировна Мастер Преферанса Москва 50
8 Найдёнов Роман Николаевич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Люберцы 50
9 Лихачёв Павел Евгеньевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 25
10 Васин Юрий Иванович Мастер Преферанса Москва 25
11 Никулин Владимир Михайлович Международный Мастер Преферанса Губкин 25
12 Паршаков Игорь Николаевич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Новосибирск 25
13 Родак Андрей Станиславович Мастер Преферанса Минск 25
14 Светличный Андрей Игоревич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Донецк 25
15 Серов Сергей Иванович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 25
16 Ткаченко Александр Владимирович Международный Мастер Преферанса Жёлтые Воды 25
17 Валиуллин Ильшат Карамович Уфа 10
18 Дидов Леонид Всеволодович Мастер Преферанса Донецк 10
19 Добржинский Юрий Вячеславович Мастер Преферанса Владивосток 10
20 Ерёменко Виталий Григорьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Ватутинки 10
21 Зисман Михаил Семёнович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Ростов-на-Дону 10
22 Колошян Сергей Варданович Международный Мастер Преферанса Вязьма 10
23 Леонов Василий Константинович Международный Мастер Преферанса Ростов-на-Дону 10
24 Пильганов Александр Викторович Международный Мастер Преферанса Нижний Новгород 10
25 Приходько Олег Петрович Мастер Преферанса Щёлково 10
26 Пухаев Константин Георгиевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Москва 10
27 Русанов Юрий Леонидович Мастер Преферанса Вологда 10
28 Сорокин Станислав Викторович Международный Мастер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 10
29 Старков Сергей Викторович Международный Мастер Преферанса Волгоград 10
30 Тарасов Дмитрий Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
31 Шамин Дмитрий Алексеевич Москва 10
32 Якушев Юрий Феодосьевич Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
33 Иткис Яков Зиновьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Челябинск 5
34 Иванов Виктор Васильевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Екатеринбург 5
35 Конин Андрей Анатольевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Пермь 5
36 Семёнычев Евгений Валериевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Симферополь 5
37 Абраменков Павел Иванович Мастер Преферанса Смоленск 5
38 Анастасьев Николай Аркадьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
39 Андреев Алексей Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
40 Белкин Александр Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Самара 5
41 Бычковский Сергей Михайлович Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
42 Ганюшкин Александр Викторович Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 5
43 Гареева Дина Раисовна Москва 5
44 Глущенко Владимир Леонидович 5
45 Гуцу Василий Сергеевич Мастер Преферанса Кишинёв 5
46 Емельянов Юрий Яковлевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Ростов-на-Дону 5
47 Иванов Вячеслав Алексеевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
48 Куликов Владимир Васильевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Волгоград 5
49 Лыткин Сергей Михайлович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
50 Маркарьян Армен Аршалуисович Международный Мастер Преферанса Минск 5
51 Новицкий Дмитрий Эдуардович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Минск 5
52 Подпорин Сергей Владимирович Самара 5
54 Радионов Геннадий Станиславович Мастер Преферанса Самара 5
55 Рыбаченко Олег Викторович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Волгоград 5
56 Стожаров Сергей Петрович Международный Мастер Преферанса Ульяновск 5
57 Толкачёва Наталья Эдуардовна Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
58 Усатов Юрий Алексеевич Мастер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 5
59 Фингеров Александр Сергеевич Воронеж 5
60 Фридлянд Игорь Лейзерович Мастер Преферанса Самара 5
61 Фридман Александр Михайлович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Самара 5
62 Ходыкин Александр Дмитриевич Рига 5
63 Хорхорян Заур Вахтангович Мастер Преферанса Оханск 5
64 Шишов Александр Константинович Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
65 Шохин Александр Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Волгоград 2
66 Мусальян Михаил Шмавонович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 2
67 Балашов Александр Иванович Мастер Преферанса Подольск 2
68 Белоусов Виталий Геннадиевич Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 2
69 Беляев Николай Петрович Мастер Преферанса Самара 2
70 Венцулевич Дарья Алексеевна Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 2
71 Драчёв Василий Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Самара 2
72 Дыбушкин Анатолий Викторович 2
73 Евграфов Виктор Станиславович 2
74 Егоров Константин Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Вязьма 2
75 Иванов Антон Москва 2
76 Исаева Людмила Сергеевна Мастер Преферанса Москва 2
77 Калинин Олег Александрович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 2
78 Ковров Геннадий Николаевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Архангельск 2
79 Копанёв Дмитрий Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Минск 2
80 Ларин Михаил Маркович Рига 2
81 Малинов Александр Алексеевич Мастер Преферанса Новый Уренгой 2
82 Минский Олег 2
83 Можаев Александр Григорьевич Мастер Преферанса Архангельск 2
84 Мозолевский Леонид Анатольевич Москва 2
85 Нуштаев Юрий Георгиевич Мастер Преферанса Москва 2
86 Обоимов Александр Петрович Архангельск 2
87 Пляцек Виктор Каленикович Международный Мастер Преферанса Димитровград 2
88 Полянский Александр Юрьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 2
89 Припутневич Валерий Николаевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Хабаровск 2
90 Сенькин Владимир Иванович Мастер Преферанса Сочи 2
91 Старовский Владимир Олегович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Долгопрудный 2
92 Степанов Алексей Борисович Самара 2
93 Сухоруков Михаил Дедовск 2
94 Тевдорадзе Тамаз Нодариевич Мастер Преферанса Москва 2
95 Тюменцев Александр Павлович Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 2
96 Уголев Евгений Анатольевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Ступино 2
97 Фомичёв Игорь Николаевич Мастер Преферанса Смоленск 2
98 Фукс Борис Москва 2
99 Хабибулин Дамир Казань 2
100 Хасматулин Амир Расимович Мастер Преферанса Ямбург 2
101 Холмецкий Владимир Станиславович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Москва 2
102 Ширяев Антон Валерьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Волоколамск 2
103 Ястребов Александр Викторович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Москва 2