Лидер
Фото/Видео
           
АРХИВ ТУРНИРОВ

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ТУРНИРА

Место ФИО Ранг Город Баллы
2 Черкас Юрий Станиславович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Донецк 500
3 Ермекбаев Ержан Бейбенович Международный Мастер Преферанса Астана 350
4 Гончарук Павел Валентинович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Киев 200
5 Киченок Александр Михайлович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Днепр 100
6 Крахмальный Гарри Петрович Международный Мастер Преферанса Львов 100
7 Паршаков Игорь Николаевич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Новосибирск 100
8 Руслеков Андрей Александрович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 100
9 Аболишин Владимир Михайлович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Челябинск 50
11 Джамалбеков Топжар Есболович Мастер Преферанса Алматы 50
12 Максимов Сергей Международный Мастер Преферанса Алматы 50
13 Новицкий Дмитрий Эдуардович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Минск 50
15 Ситенок Юрий Петрович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Киев 50
18 Алиев Наиль Наильевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Алматы 25
19 Бектаев Нуржан Ахметович Мастер Преферанса Шымкент 25
20 Голубев Андрей Геннадиевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Алматы 25
21 Желудков Виктор Иванович Международный Мастер Преферанса Владивосток 25
22 Казанцев Виталий Александрович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Томск 25
23 Кантер Эдуард Григорьевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Пермь 25
24 Каратаев Александр Анатольевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Феодосия 25
25 Кенжебаев Темирхан Гроссмейстер Преферанса 25
27 Малый Владимир Александрович Международный Мастер Преферанса Одесса 25
28 Мидушевский Виктор Станиславович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Киев 25
29 Мурзин Сергей Украина 25
30 Обухов Сергей Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Калининград 25
31 Тархачёв Андрей Викторович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Новосибирск 25
33 Алимгазин Армен Алтаевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Алматы 10
34 Баймаханов Болат Мастер Преферанса Кызылорда 10
35 Будниченко Владимир Михайлович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Алматы 10
37 Жайсанбаев Мастер Преферанса 10
38 Изотов Анатолий Юрьевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Киев 10
39 Каплан Борис Теодорович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Алматы 10
40 Ковров Геннадий Николаевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Архангельск 10
43 Русанов Юрий Леонидович Мастер Преферанса Вологда 10
44 Харкун Сергей Борисович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Ивантеевка 10
45 Шипилов Алексей Васильевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Москва 10