Лидер
Фото/Видео
           
ПРОШЕДШИЕ ТУРНИРЫ 2022

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ТУРНИРА

Место ФИО Ранг Город Баллы
1 Груздев Артём Геннадиевич Мастер Преферанса Москва 750
2 Володин Алексей Москва 500
3 Пухаев Константин Георгиевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Москва 350
4 Калинин Олег Александрович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 200
5 Тевдорадзе Тамаз Нодариевич Мастер Преферанса Москва 100
6 Новицкий Дмитрий Эдуардович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Минск 100
7 Уголев Евгений Анатольевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Ступино 100
8 Холмецкий Владимир Станиславович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Москва 100
9 Сорокин Станислав Викторович Международный Мастер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 50
10 Найдёнов Роман Николаевич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Люберцы 50
11 Яньшин Павел Борисович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 50
12 Мезенцева Татьяна Владимировна Мастер Преферанса Москва 50
13 Красников Роман Анатольевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Орёл 50
14 Ревенко Виталий Иванович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 50
15 Тулупеев Евгений Викторович Калуга 50
16 Малинов Александр Алексеевич Мастер Преферанса Новый Уренгой 50
17 Светличный Андрей Игоревич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Донецк 25
18 Боровков Сергей Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 25
19 Иткис Яков Зиновьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Челябинск 25
20 Ерёменко Виталий Григорьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Ватутинки 25
21 Ястребов Александр Викторович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Москва 25
22 Лихачёв Павел Евгеньевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 25
24 Гоголев Дмитрий Москва 25
25 Мусальян Михаил Шмавонович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 25
26 Радионов Геннадий Станиславович Мастер Преферанса Самара 25
27 Захаров Леонид Иванович Орск 25
29 Никулин Владимир Михайлович Международный Мастер Преферанса Губкин 25
30 Можаев Александр Григорьевич Мастер Преферанса Архангельск 25
31 Наумов Александр Васильевич Москва 25
32 Бужинская Алёна Минск 25
33 Андреев Алексей Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
34 Алабушев Вячеслав Ростов-на-Дону 10
35 Нестеренко Максим Пермь 10
36 Фингеров Александр Сергеевич Воронеж 10
37 Рудык Игорь Владимирович Санкт-Петербург 10
38 Белкин Александр Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Самара 10
39 Козинец Александр Валентинович Мастер Преферанса Калуга 10
40 Коробейников Максим Москва 10
41 Иванов Виктор Васильевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Екатеринбург 10
42 Венцулевич Дарья Алексеевна Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
43 Бирбровер Александр Михайлович Пушкино 10
44 Истратов Сергей Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Прага 10
45 Усатов Юрий Алексеевич Мастер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 10
46 Мещеряков Алексей Воронеж 10
47 Даненгирш Андрей Москва 10
48 Фомиченко Дмитрий Александрович Самара 10
49 Шмулевич Александр Москва 10
50 Сухов Максим Москва 10
51 Толстов Вадим Воронеж 10
52 Шустов Дмитрий Москва 10
53 Урмашов Александр Владимирович Сатка 10
54 Троицкий Андрей Витальевич Москва 10
55 Клушин Сергей Дмитриевич Барнаул 10
56 Пильганов Александр Викторович Международный Мастер Преферанса Нижний Новгород 10