Лидер
Фото/Видео
           
ПРОШЕДШИЕ ТУРНИРЫ 2021
ЧЕМПИОНАТ МОСКВЫ 2021
       
 Категория турнира:             высшая

Дата:          30 - 31 января 2021 года
 
Место проведения: Москва, Россия
________________

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ТУРНИРА

Место ФИО Ранг Город Баллы
1 Иванилов Александр Иванович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 750
2 Терехов Вадим Владимирович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Пермь 500
3 Пильганов Александр Викторович Международный Мастер Преферанса Нижний Новгород 350
4 Аболишин Владимир Михайлович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Челябинск 200
5 Стрилец Алексей Воронеж 100
6 Боровков Сергей Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 100
7 Конин Андрей Анатольевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Пермь 100
8 Захаров Леонид Иванович Орск 100
9 Новицкий Дмитрий Эдуардович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Минск 50
10 Бирбровер Александр Михайлович Пушкино 50
11 Фридман Александр Михайлович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Самара 50
12 Красносёлов Александр Васильевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 50
13 Никулин Владимир Михайлович Международный Мастер Преферанса Губкин 50
14 Ревенко Виталий Иванович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 50
15 Можаев Александр Григорьевич Мастер Преферанса Архангельск 50
16 Венцулевич Дарья Алексеевна Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 50
17 Груздев Артём Геннадиевич Мастер Преферанса Москва 25
18 Кривов Фёдор Санкт-Петербург 25
19 Володин Алексей Москва 25
20 Найдёнов Роман Николаевич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Люберцы 25
21 Калинин Олег Александрович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 25
22 Ястребов Александр Викторович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Москва 25
23 Холмецкий Владимир Станиславович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Москва 25
24 Тевдорадзе Тамаз Нодариевич Мастер Преферанса Москва 25
25 Сорокин Станислав Викторович Международный Мастер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 25
26 Светличный Андрей Игоревич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Донецк 25
27 Горбатов Вячеслав Михайлович Мастер Преферанса Москва 25
28 Поляков Вениамин Камилович Самара 25
29 Иткис Яков Зиновьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Челябинск 25
30 Вул Александр Воронеж 25
31 Медведовский Марк Москва 25
32 Толстов Вадим Воронеж 25
33 Толкачёва Наталья Эдуардовна Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
34 Малинов Александр Алексеевич Мастер Преферанса Новый Уренгой 10
35 Припутневич Валерий Николаевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Хабаровск 10
36 Уголев Евгений Анатольевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Ступино 10
37 Бычков Николай Вячеславович Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
38 Соболев Михаил Викторович Самара 10
39 Троицкий Андрей Витальевич Москва 10
40 Русанов Юрий Леонидович Мастер Преферанса Вологда 10
41 Старовский Владимир Олегович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Долгопрудный 10
42 Усатов Юрий Алексеевич Мастер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 10
43 Яньшин Павел Борисович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
44 Лихачёв Павел Евгеньевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 10
45 Гатиньш Владимир Янович Санкт-Петербург 10
46 Мещеряков Алексей Воронеж 10
47 Белкин Александр Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Самара 10
48 Фадеев Александр Москва 10
49 Гончарова Наталья Москва 10
50 Истратов Сергей Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Прага 10
51 Фомиченко Дмитрий Александрович Самара 10
52 Бакунин Денис Москва 10
53 Радов Игорь Эмильевич Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
54 Хачатуров Александр Львович Санкт-Петербург 10
55 Урмашов Александр Владимирович Сатка 10
56 Крива Сергей Михайлович Орск 10
57 Никитин Михаил Николаевич Самара 10
58 Пухаев Константин Георгиевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Москва 10
59 Ерёменко Виталий Григорьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Ватутинки 10
60 Дубинина Софья Борисовна Мастер Преферанса Москва 10