Лидер
Фото/Видео
           
АРХИВ ТУРНИРОВ

КУБОК УРАЛА-2 2021

к 50-летию Владмира Аболишина

Категория турнира:  высшая

Дата:      20 ноября 2021 года

 Место:  Екатеринбург, Россия

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ТУРНИРА

Место ФИО Ранг Город Баллы
1 Терехов Вадим Владимирович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Пермь 750
2 Козлов Андрей Юрьевич Екатеринбург 500
3 Нестеренко Максим Пермь 350
4 Кантер Эдуард Григорьевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Пермь 200
5 Калинин Олег Александрович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 100
6 Паршаков Игорь Николаевич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Новосибирск 100
7 Светличный Андрей Игоревич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Донецк 100
8 Холмецкий Владимир Станиславович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Москва 100
9 Мезенцева Татьяна Владимировна Мастер Преферанса Москва 50
10 Фридман Александр Михайлович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Самара 50
11 Белоусов Виталий Геннадиевич Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 50
12 Ганюшкин Александр Викторович Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 50
13 Тарасов Дмитрий Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Москва 50
14 Новиков Павел Владимирович Новосибирск 50
15 Тархачёв Андрей Викторович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Новосибирск 50
16 Витухин Игорь Геннадьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Новосибирск 50
17 Боровков Сергей Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 25
18 Ревенко Виталий Иванович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 25
19 Новицкий Дмитрий Эдуардович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Минск 25
20 Толстов Вадим Воронеж 25
21 Никулин Владимир Михайлович Международный Мастер Преферанса Губкин 25
22 Гуцу Василий Сергеевич Мастер Преферанса Кишинёв 25
23 Сигалов Александр Челябинск 25
24 Кочерга Сергей Орск 25
25 Крива Сергей Михайлович Орск 25
26 Драчёв Василий Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Самара 25
27 Сорокин Станислав Викторович Международный Мастер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 25
28 Русанов Юрий Леонидович Мастер Преферанса Вологда 25
29 Венцулевич Дарья Алексеевна Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 25
30 Старков Сергей Викторович Международный Мастер Преферанса Волгоград 25
31 Конин Андрей Анатольевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Пермь 25
32 Можаев Александр Григорьевич Мастер Преферанса Архангельск 25
33 Белкин Александр Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Самара 10
34 Вилесов Николай Георгиевич Екатеринбург 10
35 Ерёменко Виталий Григорьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Ватутинки 10
36 Бисеров Александр Викторович Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 10
37 Шипилов Алексей Васильевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Москва 10
38 Лихачёв Павел Евгеньевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 10
39 Иткис Яков Зиновьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Челябинск 10
40 Дюкарев Анатолий Анатольевич Мастер Преферанса Новосибирск 10
41 Володин Алексей Москва 10
42 Иванов Виктор Васильевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Екатеринбург 10
43 Истратов Сергей Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Прага 10
44 Аболишин Владимир Михайлович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Челябинск 10
45 Рудык Игорь Владимирович Санкт-Петербург 10
46 Добржинский Юрий Вячеславович Мастер Преферанса Владивосток 10
47 Найдёнов Роман Николаевич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Люберцы 10
48 Захаров Леонид Иванович Орск 10
49 Ковров Геннадий Николаевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Архангельск 10
50 Поляков Вениамин Камилович Самара 10
51 Уголев Евгений Анатольевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Ступино 10
52 Барановский Олег Москва 10
53 Горбатов Вячеслав Михайлович Мастер Преферанса Москва 10