Лидер
Фото/Видео
           
АРХИВ ТУРНИРОВ

ЧЕМПИОНАТ ЕВРОПЫ 2019 

 Категория турнира:                 высшая

Дата: 11 апреля – 13 апреля 2019 года

 Место проведения:    Прага, Чехия


РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ТУРНИРА

Место ФИО Ранг Город Баллы
1 Кревский Игорь Юрьевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Кривой Рог 750
2 Черкас Юрий Станиславович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Донецк 500
3 Тархачёв Андрей Викторович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Новосибирск 350
4 Зельдин Виталий Дортмунд 200
5 Ижевский Ростислав Киев 100
6 Каплан Борис Теодорович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Алматы 100
7 Терехов Вадим Владимирович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Пермь 100
8 Асинас Исаак Рувович Международный Мастер Преферанса Кобленц 100
9 Изотов Анатолий Юрьевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Киев 50
10 Будниченко Владимир Михайлович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Алматы 50
11 Киченок Виктор Михайлович Международный Мастер Преферанса Днепр 50
12 Драчёв Василий Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Самара 50
13 Соколов Сергей Александрович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Киев 50
14 Кокорин Александр Аркадьевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Киев 50
15 Беляев Николай Петрович Мастер Преферанса Самара 50
16 Мидушевский Виктор Станиславович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Киев 50
17 Власюк Юрий Международный Мастер Преферанса Киев 25
18 Холмецкий Владимир Станиславович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Москва 25
19 Паршаков Игорь Николаевич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Новосибирск 25
20 Захарин Александр Львович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Москва 25
21 Коретц Владимир Самуилович Мастер Преферанса Ганновер 25
22 Иткис Яков Зиновьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Челябинск 25
23 Новицкий Дмитрий Эдуардович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Минск 25
24 Подкопаев Эдуард Германия 25
25 Киченок Александр Михайлович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Днепр 25
26 Бирчанский Олег Борисович Израиль 25
27 Гриншпун Марк Николаевич Новосибирск 25
28 Радионов Геннадий Станиславович Мастер Преферанса Самара 25
29 Ельцин Михаил Дюссельдорф 25
30 Ициксонас Генахас Вильнюс 25
31 Мамедов Тофик Киев 25
32 Рябцев Сергей Владимирович Международный Мастер Преферанса Киев 25
33 Истратов Сергей Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Прага 10
34 Дубсон Лев Ноидович Москва 10
35 Гинзбургский Дмитрий Дюссельдорф 10
36 Дорнер Вадим Леонидович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Кривой Рог 10
37 Полещиков Николай Александрович Международный Мастер Преферанса Королёв 10
38 Кисиль Игорь Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Киев 10
39 Мищенко Сергей Вильнюс 10
40 Смирнов Дмитрий Москва 10
41 Шипилов Алексей Васильевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Москва 10
42 Бобяк Андрей Киев 10
43 Корогодский Гарик Киев 10
44 Наумов Александр Васильевич Москва 10
45 Голубев Андрей Геннадиевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Алматы 10
46 Грицай Валерия Владимировна Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
47 Копейкин Юрий Выкса 10
48 Ошеров Михаил Семёнович Харьков 10
49 Смирнов Пётр Владимирович Самара 10