Лидер
Фото/Видео
           
АРХИВ ТУРНИРОВ

ЧЕРНОМОРСКИЙ КУБОК 2019

Категория турнира: высшая

Дата: 12 – 15 сентября 2019 года

Место проведения: Кабардинка, Краснодарский край


РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ТУРНИРА

Место ФИО Ранг Город Баллы
1 Анастасьев Николай Аркадьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 750
2 Макаров Сергей Иванович Международный Мастер Преферанса Новосибирск 500
3 Цалиев Алан Валерьевич Владикавказ 350
4 Сорокин Станислав Викторович Международный Мастер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 200
5 Старков Сергей Викторович Международный Мастер Преферанса Волгоград 100
6 Новиков Павел Владимирович Новосибирск 100
7 Найдёнов Роман Николаевич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Люберцы 100
8 Никулин Владимир Михайлович Международный Мастер Преферанса Губкин 100
9 Гуцу Василий Сергеевич Мастер Преферанса Кишинёв 50
10 Цыханский Андрей Юрьевич Ярославль 50
11 Холмецкий Владимир Станиславович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Москва 50
12 Радионов Геннадий Станиславович Мастер Преферанса Самара 50
13 Исаева Людмила Сергеевна Мастер Преферанса Москва 50
14 Серов Сергей Иванович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 50
15 Паршаков Игорь Николаевич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Новосибирск 50
16 Барский Юрий Владимирович Волгоград 50
17 Семёнычев Евгений Валериевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Симферополь 25
18 Воробьёв Виктор Владивосток 25
19 Саутин Владимир Луганск 25
20 Захаров Леонид Иванович Орск 25
21 Красников Роман Анатольевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Орёл 25
22 Панаётов Александр Николаевич Мастер Преферанса Геленджик 25
23 Иванилов Александр Иванович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 25
24 Зисман Михаил Семёнович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Ростов-на-Дону 25
25 Тархачёв Андрей Викторович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Новосибирск 25
26 Ревенко Виталий Иванович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 25
27 Ошпалов Анатолий Юрьевич Мастер Преферанса Геленджик 25
28 Кревский Игорь Юрьевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Кривой Рог 25
29 Емельянов Юрий Яковлевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Ростов-на-Дону 25
30 Мусальян Михаил Шмавонович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 25
31 Андреев Виктор Викторович Мастер Преферанса Геленджик 25
32 Ерёменко Виталий Григорьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Ватутинки 25
33 Шамин Дмитрий Алексеевич Москва 10
34 Белкин Александр Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Самара 10
35 Каратаев Александр Анатольевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Феодосия 10
36 Чергизов Ахмет Аюпович Мастер Преферанса Самара 10
37 Панов Владимир Волгоград 10
38 Гатиньш Владимир Янович Новый Уренгой 10
39 Глазкина Ольга Севастополь 10
40 Венцулевич Дарья Алексеевна Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
41 Стожаров Сергей Петрович Международный Мастер Преферанса Ульяновск 10
43 Коробейников Максим Москва 10
44 Кузнецов Андрей Новосибирск 10
45 Урмашов Александр Владимирович Сатка 10
46 Грицай Валерия Владимировна Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
47 Морозов Юрий Андреевич Мастер Преферанса Казань 10