Лидер
Фото/Видео
           
АРХИВ ТУРНИРОВ

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ТУРНИРА

Место ФИО Ранг Город Баллы
1 Витухин Игорь Геннадьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Новосибирск 750
2 Кантер Эдуард Григорьевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Пермь 500
3 Истратов Сергей Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Прага 350
4 Иткис Яков Зиновьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Челябинск 200
5 Коретц Владимир Самуилович Мастер Преферанса Ганновер 100
6 Терехов Вадим Владимирович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Пермь 100
7 Соловьёв Борис Аркадьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 100
8 Ситенок Юрий Петрович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Киев 100
9 Иванов Виктор Васильевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Екатеринбург 50
10 Лихачёв Павел Евгеньевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 50
11 Новицкий Дмитрий Эдуардович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Минск 50
12 Байтуреев Болат Кызылорда 50
13 Ковалёва Ольга Вячеславовна Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 50
14 Тархачёв Андрей Викторович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Новосибирск 50
15 Степанов Андрей Михайлович Мастер Преферанса Новосибирск 50
16 Холмецкий Владимир Станиславович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Москва 50
17 Асинас Исаак Рувович Международный Мастер Преферанса Кобленц 25
18 Макаров Сергей Иванович Международный Мастер Преферанса Новосибирск 25
19 Башмашников Леонид Ильич Международный Мастер Преферанса Новокузнецк 25
20 Мамедов Тофик Киев 25
21 Приходько Олег Петрович Мастер Преферанса Щёлково 25
22 Захарин Александр Львович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Москва 25
23 Шишкин Владимир Анатольевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Новокузнецк 25
24 Аболишин Владимир Михайлович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Челябинск 25
25 Найдёнов Роман Николаевич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Люберцы 25
26 Новиков Павел Владимирович Новосибирск 25
27 Конин Андрей Анатольевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Пермь 25
28 Ганюшкин Александр Викторович Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 25
29 Желудков Виктор Иванович Международный Мастер Преферанса Владивосток 25
30 Паутов Эдуард Борисович Новокузнецк 25
31 Паршаков Игорь Николаевич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Новосибирск 25
32 Шипилов Алексей Васильевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Москва 25
33 Дюкарев Анатолий Анатольевич Мастер Преферанса Новосибирск 10
34 Железников Александр Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Новосибирск 10
35 Сейджапаров Нурлан Сейткулович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Шымкент 10
36 Петрищев Владимир Мастер Преферанса Новосибирск 10
37 Баймаханов Кожахмет Мастер Преферанса Кызылорда 10
38 Русанов Юрий Леонидович Мастер Преферанса Вологда 10
39 Клушин Сергей Дмитриевич Барнаул 10
40 Сорокин Станислав Викторович Международный Мастер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 10