Лидер
Фото/Видео
           
АРХИВ ТУРНИРОВ

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ТУРНИРА

Место ФИО Ранг Город Баллы
1 Комаров Сергей Витальевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Самара 750
2 Семёнычев Евгений Валериевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Симферополь 500
3 Фридман Александр Михайлович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Самара 350
4 Драчёв Василий Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Самара 200
5 Соловьёв Борис Аркадьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 100
6 Петричко Александр Адамович Мастер Преферанса Москва 100
7 Сенин Михаил Иванович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Москва 100
8 Захарин Александр Львович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Москва 100
9 Холмецкий Владимир Станиславович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Москва 50
10 Беляев Николай Петрович Мастер Преферанса Самара 50
11 Красносёлов Александр Васильевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 50
12 Светличный Андрей Игоревич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Донецк 50
13 Аболишин Владимир Михайлович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Челябинск 50
14 Красников Роман Анатольевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Орёл 50
15 Тарасов Дмитрий Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Москва 50
16 Сорокин Станислав Викторович Международный Мастер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 50
17 Чергизов Ахмет Аюпович Мастер Преферанса Самара 25
18 Смирнов Сергей Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Воротынец 25
19 Радионов Геннадий Станиславович Мастер Преферанса Самара 25
20 Каганский Владимир Нисонович Мастер Преферанса Самара 25
22 Фридлянд Игорь Лейзерович Мастер Преферанса Самара 25
23 Никитин Михаил Николаевич Самара 25
24 Лапко Максим Алексеевич Самара 25
25 Малый Владимир Александрович Международный Мастер Преферанса Одесса 25
26 Скороход Евгений Григорьевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Минск 25
27 Асташёнок Александр Леонидович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Минск 25
28 Гавриленко Алексей Иосифович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Ивантеевка 25
29 Ковров Геннадий Николаевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Архангельск 25
30 Миляков Константин Геннадьевич Орск 25
31 Болкарей Марк Александрович Орск 25
32 Валиуллин Ильшат Карамович Уфа 25
33 Крива Сергей Михайлович Орск 10
34 Старков Сергей Викторович Международный Мастер Преферанса Волгоград 10
35 Зязин Виталий Евгеньевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Фрязино 10
36 Харкун Сергей Борисович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Ивантеевка 10
37 Приходько Олег Петрович Мастер Преферанса Щёлково 10
38 Конин Андрей Анатольевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Пермь 10
39 Иванов Виктор Васильевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Екатеринбург 10
40 Черных Алексей Геннадьевич Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 10
41 Обоимов Александр Петрович Архангельск 10
42 Пухаев Константин Георгиевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Москва 10
43 Пильганов Александр Викторович Международный Мастер Преферанса Нижний Новгород 10
44 Припутневич Валерий Николаевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Хабаровск 10
45 Пыльников Владимир Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
46 Сёмин Андрей Александрович Мастер Преферанса Волгоград 10
47 Рыбаченко Олег Викторович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Волгоград 10
48 Куликов Владимир Васильевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Волгоград 10
49 Шохин Александр Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Волгоград 10
50 Шамин Дмитрий Алексеевич Москва 10
51 Мозолевский Леонид Анатольевич Москва 10
52 Фомичёв Игорь Николаевич Мастер Преферанса Смоленск 10
53 Ястребов Александр Викторович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Москва 10
54 Подолец Игорь Ярославович Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
55 Якушев Юрий Феодосьевич Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
56 Дмитревский Николай Владимирович Москва 10
57 Усатов Юрий Алексеевич Мастер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 10
58 Гуцу Василий Сергеевич Мастер Преферанса Кишинёв 10
59 Шишов Александр Константинович Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
60 Нидаев Вячеслав Васильевич Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
61 Мусальян Михаил Шмавонович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
62 Стожаров Сергей Петрович Международный Мастер Преферанса Ульяновск 10
63 Сёмкин Леонид Викторович 10
64 Тархачёв Андрей Викторович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Новосибирск 10
65 Найдёнов Роман Николаевич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Люберцы 5
66 Руслеков Андрей Александрович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 5
67 Лыткин Сергей Михайлович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
68 Новицкий Дмитрий Эдуардович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Минск 5
69 Иткис Яков Зиновьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Челябинск 5
71 Терехов Вадим Владимирович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Пермь 5
72 Старовский Владимир Олегович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Долгопрудный 5
73 Ерёменко Виталий Григорьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Ватутинки 5
74 Горбатов Вячеслав Михайлович Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
76 Мезенцева Татьяна Владимировна Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
77 Исаева Людмила Сергеевна Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
78 Ковалёва Ольга Вячеславовна Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
79 Венцулевич Дарья Алексеевна Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
80 Козлов Георгий Москва 5
82 Беляев Виктор Степанович Нижний Новгород 5
83 Самсонов Сергей Петрович Мастер Преферанса Уфа 5
84 Малинов Александр Алексеевич Мастер Преферанса Новый Уренгой 5
85 Уголев Евгений Анатольевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Ступино 5
86 Никулин Владимир Михайлович Международный Мастер Преферанса Губкин 5
87 Иванилов Александр Иванович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
88 Цыханский Андрей Юрьевич Ярославль 5
90 Тевдорадзе Тамаз Нодариевич Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
91 Ревенко Виталий Иванович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
92 Груздев Артём Геннадиевич Мастер Преферанса Москва 5