Лидер
Фото/Видео
           
АРХИВ ТУРНИРОВ

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ТУРНИРА

Место ФИО Ранг Город Баллы
1 Гавриленко Алексей Иосифович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Ивантеевка 750
2 Зязин Виталий Евгеньевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Фрязино 500
3 Полещиков Николай Александрович Международный Мастер Преферанса Королёв 350
4 Дубровин Александр Владимирович Международный Мастер Преферанса Ивантеевка 200
5 Куликов Иван Евгеньевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Нижний Новгород 100
6 Ивановский Альберт Валерьевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Ивантеевка 100
7 Харкун Сергей Борисович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Ивантеевка 100
8 Титов Владимир Михайлович Ивантеевка 100
9 Сукочев Александр Анатольевич Мастер Преферанса Люберцы 50
10 Соломин Сергей Николаевич Мастер Преферанса Ивантеевка 50
11 Русаков Сергей Юрьевич Мастер Преферанса Ивантеевка 50
12 Мухинский Борис Михайлович Мастер Преферанса Ивантеевка 50
13 Приходько Олег Петрович Мастер Преферанса Щёлково 50
14 Васильчук Владимир Петрович Международный Мастер Преферанса Киев 50
15 Белун Владимир Юрьевич Киев 50
16 Терехов Вадим Владимирович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Пермь 50
17 Лепёшкин Игорь Валентинович Ивантеевка 25
18 Ситенок Юрий Петрович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Киев 25
19 Лутохин Александр Александрович Мытищи 25
20 Серов Сергей Иванович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 25
22 Хмельницкий Анатолий Иванович Мастер Преферанса Ивантеевка 25
23 Чергизов Ахмет Аюпович Мастер Преферанса Самара 25
24 Асташёнок Александр Леонидович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Минск 25
25 Каракин Сергей Эдуардович 25
26 Припутневич Валерий Николаевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Хабаровск 25
27 Трегубова Татьяна Анатольевна Москва 25
28 Нуштаев Юрий Георгиевич Мастер Преферанса Москва 25
29 Сенькин Владимир Иванович Мастер Преферанса Сочи 25
30 Черкас Юрий Станиславович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Донецк 25
31 Попов Михаил Юрьевич Нижний Новгород 25
32 Ширяев Антон Валерьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Волоколамск 25