Лидер
Фото/Видео
           
АРХИВ ТУРНИРОВ

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ТУРНИРА

Место ФИО Ранг Город Баллы
1 Донсков Илья Александрович Международный Мастер Преферанса Ростов-на-Дону 750
2 Иткис Яков Зиновьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Челябинск 500
3 Ревенко Виталий Иванович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 350
4 Дубко Дмитрий Юрьевич Санкт-Петербург 200
5 Терехов Вадим Владимирович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Пермь 100
6 Галстян Юрий Фёдорович Краснодар 100
7 Уголев Евгений Анатольевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Ступино 100
8 Васин Юрий Иванович Мастер Преферанса Москва 100
9 Иванов Вячеслав Алексеевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 50
10 Красников Роман Анатольевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Орёл 50
11 Черных Алексей Геннадьевич Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 50
12 Цалиев Алан Валерьевич Владикавказ 50
13 Ковалёва Ольга Вячеславовна Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 50
14 Новицкий Дмитрий Эдуардович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Минск 50
16 Назаретьян Лев Николаевич Нальчик 50
17 Бердичевский Борис Григорьевич Новосибирск 25
18 Найдёнов Роман Николаевич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Люберцы 25
19 Панаётов Александр Николаевич Мастер Преферанса Геленджик 25
20 Леонтиди Алексей Семёнович Геленджик 25
21 Беляев Виктор Степанович Нижний Новгород 25
22 Иванилов Александр Иванович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 25
23 Приходько Олег Петрович Мастер Преферанса Щёлково 25
24 Куликов Владимир Васильевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Волгоград 25
25 Никулин Владимир Михайлович Международный Мастер Преферанса Губкин 25
27 Макашев Николай Павлович Мастер Преферанса Волгоград 25
28 Дубинина Софья Борисовна Мастер Преферанса Москва 25
30 Молчанов Александр Борисович Москва 25
31 Сёмин Андрей Александрович Мастер Преферанса Волгоград 25
32 Рыбаченко Олег Викторович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Волгоград 25
33 Мезенцева Татьяна Владимировна Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
35 Старков Сергей Викторович Международный Мастер Преферанса Волгоград 10
36 Морозов Юрий Андреевич Мастер Преферанса Казань 10
37 Леонов Василий Константинович Международный Мастер Преферанса Ростов-на-Дону 10
38 Конин Андрей Анатольевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Пермь 10
39 Белоусов Виталий Геннадиевич Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 10
40 Андреев Виктор Викторович Мастер Преферанса Геленджик 10
41 Тархачёв Андрей Викторович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Новосибирск 10
42 Холмецкий Владимир Станиславович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Москва 10
43 Ковров Геннадий Николаевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Архангельск 10
44 Обоимов Александр Петрович Архангельск 10
45 Семёнычев Евгений Валериевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Симферополь 10
46 Шохин Александр Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Волгоград 10
47 Шамин Дмитрий Алексеевич Москва 10
48 Венцулевич Дарья Алексеевна Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
49 Думанян Виктор Сергеевич Мастер Преферанса Феодосия 10
50 Барский Юрий Владимирович Волгоград 10
51 Сенькин Владимир Иванович Мастер Преферанса Сочи 10
52 Усачёв Андрей Анатольевич Мастер Преферанса Ростов-на-Дону 10
53 Лихачёв Павел Евгеньевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 10
54 Дюкарев Анатолий Анатольевич Мастер Преферанса Новосибирск 10
55 Козлов Георгий Москва 10
56 Аболишин Владимир Михайлович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Челябинск 10
57 Белкин Александр Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Самара 10
58 Чергизов Ахмет Аюпович Мастер Преферанса Самара 10
59 Иванов Виктор Васильевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Екатеринбург 10
60 Радионов Геннадий Станиславович Мастер Преферанса Самара 10
61 Емельянов Юрий Яковлевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Ростов-на-Дону 10
62 Моисеев Александр Туапсе 10
63 Комаров Андрей Михайлович Ялта 10
64 Лискин Михаил Феодосия 10
65 Казанцев Виталий Александрович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Томск 5
67 Ерёменко Виталий Григорьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Ватутинки 5
68 Самсонов Сергей Петрович Мастер Преферанса Уфа 5
69 Яньшин Павел Борисович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
70 Руслеков Андрей Александрович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 5
71 Зисман Михаил Семёнович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Ростов-на-Дону 5
72 Гатиньш Владимир Янович Санкт-Петербург 5
73 Глазкина Ольга Севастополь 5
74 Железников Александр Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Новосибирск 5
75 Стожаров Сергей Петрович Международный Мастер Преферанса Ульяновск 5
76 Можаев Александр Григорьевич Мастер Преферанса Архангельск 5
78 Грицай Валерия Владимировна Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
79 Бараменский Владимир Краснодар 5
80 Локотков Геннадий Иванович Санкт-Петербург 5