Лидер
Фото/Видео
           
АРХИВ ТУРНИРОВ

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ТУРНИРА

Место ФИО Ранг Город Баллы
1 Фридман Александр Михайлович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Самара 750
2 Ерёменко Виталий Григорьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Ватутинки 500
3 Уголев Евгений Анатольевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Ступино 350
4 Светличный Андрей Игоревич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Донецк 200
5 Новицкий Дмитрий Эдуардович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Минск 100
6 Венцулевич Дарья Алексеевна Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 100
7 Никулин Владимир Михайлович Международный Мастер Преферанса Губкин 100
8 Яньшин Павел Борисович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 100
9 Сорокин Станислав Викторович Международный Мастер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 50
10 Терехов Вадим Владимирович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Пермь 50
11 Аболишин Владимир Михайлович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Челябинск 50
12 Руслеков Андрей Александрович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 50
13 Мезенцева Татьяна Владимировна Мастер Преферанса Москва 50
14 Захаров Леонид Иванович Орск 50
15 Ревенко Виталий Иванович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 50
16 Стожаров Сергей Петрович Международный Мастер Преферанса Ульяновск 50
17 Старков Сергей Викторович Международный Мастер Преферанса Волгоград 25
18 Калинин Олег Александрович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 25
19 Иткис Яков Зиновьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Челябинск 25
20 Лискин Михаил Феодосия 25
21 Ковров Геннадий Николаевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Архангельск 25
22 Глазкина Ольга Севастополь 25
23 Драчёв Василий Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Самара 25
24 Куликов Владимир Васильевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Волгоград 25
26 Белкин Александр Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Самара 25
27 Припутневич Валерий Николаевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Хабаровск 25
28 Дубко Дмитрий Юрьевич Санкт-Петербург 25
29 Башмаченко Николай Владимирович Череповец 25
30 Мороз Алексей Юрьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 25
31 Усатов Юрий Алексеевич Мастер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 25
32 Асташёнок Александр Леонидович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Минск 25
33 Тарасов Дмитрий Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
34 Шамин Дмитрий Алексеевич Москва 10
35 Радионов Геннадий Станиславович Мастер Преферанса Самара 10
36 Конин Андрей Анатольевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Пермь 10
37 Красносёлов Александр Васильевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
40 Чергизов Ахмет Аюпович Мастер Преферанса Самара 10
41 Крюков Евгений Анатольевич Мастер Преферанса Челябинск 10
42 Соболев Михаил Викторович Самара 10
43 Соловьёв Борис Аркадьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
44 Ковалёва Ольга Вячеславовна Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
45 Холмецкий Владимир Станиславович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Москва 10
46 Красников Роман Анатольевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Орёл 10
47 Найдёнов Роман Николаевич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Люберцы 10
48 Добржинский Юрий Вячеславович Мастер Преферанса Владивосток 10