Лидер
Фото/Видео
           
АРХИВ ТУРНИРОВ

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ТУРНИРА

Место ФИО Ранг Город Баллы
1 Аболишин Владимир Михайлович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Челябинск 400
2 Иванов Виктор Васильевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Екатеринбург 200
4 Руслеков Андрей Александрович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 100
5 Чебоксаров Дмитрий Леонидович Мастер Преферанса Череповец 50
6 Найдёнов Роман Николаевич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Люберцы 50
7 Асташёнок Александр Леонидович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Минск 50
8 Калинин Олег Александрович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 50
10 Никулин Владимир Михайлович Международный Мастер Преферанса Губкин 25
12 Иткис Яков Зиновьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Челябинск 25
13 Можаев Александр Григорьевич Мастер Преферанса Архангельск 25
14 Зязин Виталий Евгеньевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Фрязино 25
15 Ганюшкин Александр Викторович Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 25
16 Ревенко Виталий Иванович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 25
17 Терехов Вадим Владимирович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Пермь 10
18 Башмаченко Николай Владимирович Череповец 10
19 Лихачёв Павел Евгеньевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 10
20 Старовский Владимир Олегович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Долгопрудный 10
22 Копанёв Дмитрий Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Минск 10
23 Белкин Александр Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Самара 10
24 Ковров Геннадий Николаевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Архангельск 10
26 Мезенцева Татьяна Владимировна Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
27 Васин Юрий Иванович Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
28 Уголев Евгений Анатольевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Ступино 10
29 Иванов Вячеслав Алексеевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
30 Грицай Валерия Владимировна Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
32 Сорокин Станислав Викторович Международный Мастер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 10
33 Слободчиков Владимир Георгиевич Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
35 Обоимов Александр Петрович Архангельск 5
36 Савчук Сергей Петрович 5
37 Леонов Василий Константинович Международный Мастер Преферанса Ростов-на-Дону 5
38 Русанов Юрий Леонидович Мастер Преферанса Вологда 5
39 Злобин Валерий Игоревич Вологда 5
42 Лыткин Сергей Михайлович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 5