Лидер
Фото/Видео
           
АРХИВ ТУРНИРОВ

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ТУРНИРА

Место ФИО Ранг Город Баллы
1 Новицкий Дмитрий Эдуардович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Минск 750
2 Терехов Вадим Владимирович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Пермь 500
4 Иткис Яков Зиновьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Челябинск 200
5 Пильганов Александр Викторович Международный Мастер Преферанса Нижний Новгород 100
6 Припутневич Валерий Николаевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Хабаровск 100
7 Пухаев Константин Георгиевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Москва 100
8 Пыльников Владимир Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Москва 100
9 Исаева Людмила Сергеевна Мастер Преферанса Москва 50
10 Ковалёва Ольга Вячеславовна Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 50
11 Лыткин Сергей Михайлович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 50
12 Мезенцева Татьяна Владимировна Мастер Преферанса Москва 50
13 Найдёнов Роман Николаевич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Люберцы 50
14 Руслеков Андрей Александрович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 50
15 Сёмкин Леонид Викторович 50
16 Соловьёв Борис Аркадьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 50
17 Аболишин Владимир Михайлович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Челябинск 25
18 Венцулевич Дарья Алексеевна Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 25
19 Драчёв Василий Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Самара 25
20 Куликов Владимир Васильевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Волгоград 25
21 Мусальян Михаил Шмавонович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 25
23 Ревенко Виталий Иванович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 25
24 Рыбаченко Олег Викторович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Волгоград 25
25 Семёнычев Евгений Валериевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Симферополь 25
26 Сёмин Андрей Александрович Мастер Преферанса Волгоград 25
28 Старков Сергей Викторович Международный Мастер Преферанса Волгоград 25
29 Тевдорадзе Тамаз Нодариевич Мастер Преферанса Москва 25
30 Фридман Александр Михайлович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Самара 25
31 Чергизов Ахмет Аюпович Мастер Преферанса Самара 25
32 Шохин Александр Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Волгоград 25
34 Гуцу Василий Сергеевич Мастер Преферанса Кишинёв 10
35 Ерёменко Виталий Григорьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Ватутинки 10
36 Захарин Александр Львович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Москва 10
37 Зязин Виталий Евгеньевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Фрязино 10
38 Красников Роман Анатольевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Орёл 10
39 Красносёлов Александр Васильевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
40 Лихачёв Павел Евгеньевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 10
41 Малинов Александр Алексеевич Мастер Преферанса Новый Уренгой 10
42 Малый Владимир Александрович Международный Мастер Преферанса Одесса 10
44 Мозолевский Леонид Анатольевич Москва 10
45 Наумов Александр Васильевич Москва 10
46 Нидаев Вячеслав Васильевич Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
47 Никулин Владимир Михайлович Международный Мастер Преферанса Губкин 10
48 Паршаков Игорь Николаевич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Новосибирск 10
49 Приходько Олег Петрович Мастер Преферанса Щёлково 10
50 Светличный Андрей Игоревич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Донецк 10
51 Слободчиков Владимир Георгиевич Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
52 Смирнов Сергей Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Воротынец 10
53 Сорокин Станислав Викторович Международный Мастер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 10
54 Старовский Владимир Олегович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Долгопрудный 10
55 Стожаров Сергей Петрович Международный Мастер Преферанса Ульяновск 10
56 Тарасов Дмитрий Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
57 Уголев Евгений Анатольевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Ступино 10
58 Усатов Юрий Алексеевич Мастер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 10
59 Фомичёв Игорь Николаевич Мастер Преферанса Смоленск 10
60 Холмецкий Владимир Станиславович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Москва 10
61 Шишкин Владимир Анатольевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Новокузнецк 10
62 Якушев Юрий Феодосьевич Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
63 Яньшин Павел Борисович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
64 Ястребов Александр Викторович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Москва 10
65 Анищик Игорь Никифорович Мастер Преферанса Самара 5
66 Белкин Александр Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Самара 5
68 Ганюшкин Александр Викторович Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 5
69 Гарусов Константин Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 5
70 Иванов Виктор Васильевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Екатеринбург 5
71 Ковров Геннадий Николаевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Архангельск 5
72 Никитин Михаил Николаевич Самара 5
74 Толкачёва Наталья Эдуардовна Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
75 Троицкий Андрей Витальевич Москва 5
76 Фридлянд Игорь Лейзерович Мастер Преферанса Самара 5
77 Черных Алексей Геннадьевич Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 5