Лидер
Фото/Видео
           
АРХИВ ТУРНИРОВ

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ТУРНИРА

Место ФИО Ранг Город Баллы
1 Терехов Вадим Владимирович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Пермь 750
2 Руслеков Андрей Александрович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 500
3 Новицкий Дмитрий Эдуардович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Минск 350
4 Фридман Александр Михайлович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Самара 200
5 Найдёнов Роман Николаевич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Люберцы 100
6 Светличный Андрей Игоревич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Донецк 100
7 Нидаев Вячеслав Васильевич Мастер Преферанса Москва 100
8 Ковров Геннадий Николаевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Архангельск 100
9 Иткис Яков Зиновьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Челябинск 50
10 Ястребов Александр Викторович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Москва 50
11 Маркарьян Армен Аршалуисович Международный Мастер Преферанса Минск 50
12 Пухаев Константин Георгиевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Москва 50
13 Аболишин Владимир Михайлович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Челябинск 50
14 Гавриленко Алексей Иосифович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Ивантеевка 50
15 Шипилов Алексей Васильевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Москва 50
16 Стожаров Сергей Петрович Международный Мастер Преферанса Ульяновск 50
17 Чергизов Ахмет Аюпович Мастер Преферанса Самара 25
18 Ширяев Антон Валерьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Волоколамск 25
19 Приходько Олег Петрович Мастер Преферанса Щёлково 25
20 Конин Андрей Анатольевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Пермь 25
21 Балашов Александр Иванович Мастер Преферанса Подольск 25
22 Белкин Александр Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Самара 25
23 Рыбаченко Олег Викторович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Волгоград 25
24 Козинец Александр Валентинович Мастер Преферанса Калуга 25
25 Мезенцева Татьяна Владимировна Мастер Преферанса Москва 25
26 Варвянский Олег Александрович Одинцово 25
27 Добржинский Юрий Вячеславович Мастер Преферанса Владивосток 25
28 Полянский Александр Юрьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 25
29 Старовский Владимир Олегович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Долгопрудный 25
30 Куликов Владимир Васильевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Волгоград 25
32 Калинин Олег Александрович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 25
33 Мусальян Михаил Шмавонович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
34 Гареева Дина Раисовна Москва 10
35 Грицай Валерия Владимировна Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
36 Греков Борис Григорьевич Ступино 10
37 Мозолевский Леонид Анатольевич Москва 10
38 Иванов Вячеслав Алексеевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
39 Фингеров Александр Сергеевич Воронеж 10
40 Никулин Владимир Михайлович Международный Мастер Преферанса Губкин 10
41 Соловьёв Борис Аркадьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
42 Зязин Виталий Евгеньевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Фрязино 10
43 Яньшин Павел Борисович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
44 Абраменков Дмитрий Иванович Мастер Преферанса Смоленск 10
45 Ревенко Виталий Иванович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
46 Нуштаев Юрий Георгиевич Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
47 Фомиченко Дмитрий Александрович Самара 10
48 Титов Владимир Михайлович Ивантеевка 10
49 Венцулевич Дарья Алексеевна Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
50 Пильганов Александр Викторович Международный Мастер Преферанса Нижний Новгород 10
51 Уголев Евгений Анатольевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Ступино 10
52 Диденко Сергей Мастер Преферанса Луганск 10
53 Ткаченко Александр Владимирович Международный Мастер Преферанса Жёлтые Воды 10
54 Старков Сергей Викторович Международный Мастер Преферанса Волгоград 10
55 Ерёменко Виталий Григорьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Ватутинки 10
56 Красносёлов Александр Васильевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
57 Сорокин Станислав Викторович Международный Мастер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 10
58 Харкун Сергей Борисович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Ивантеевка 10
59 Ходыкин Александр Дмитриевич Рига 10
63 Калачёв Александр Луганск 10
64 Гуцу Василий Сергеевич Мастер Преферанса Кишинёв 10
65 Воронковский Валерий Петрович Мастер Преферанса Калуга 5
66 Обоимов Александр Петрович Архангельск 5
67 Малый Владимир Александрович Международный Мастер Преферанса Одесса 5
68 Фомичёв Игорь Николаевич Мастер Преферанса Смоленск 5
69 Никитин Михаил Николаевич Самара 5
70 Груздев Артём Геннадиевич Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
71 Тевдорадзе Тамаз Нодариевич Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
72 Фридлянд Игорь Лейзерович Мастер Преферанса Самара 5
73 Денисов Александр Волгоград 5
74 Можаев Александр Григорьевич Мастер Преферанса Архангельск 5
75 Андреев Алексей Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
76 Лапко Максим Алексеевич Самара 5
77 Малинов Александр Алексеевич Мастер Преферанса Новый Уренгой 5
78 Толкачёва Наталья Эдуардовна Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
79 Поляков Вениамин Камилович Самара 5
80 Козлов Георгий Москва 5
81 Русанов Юрий Леонидович Мастер Преферанса Вологда 5
82 Ларин Михаил Маркович Рига 5
83 Родионов Олег Москва 5
84 Холмецкий Владимир Станиславович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Москва 5
85 Захарин Александр Львович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Москва 5
86 Ковалёва Ольга Вячеславовна Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
87 Шамин Дмитрий Алексеевич Москва 5
88 Колошян Сергей Варданович Международный Мастер Преферанса Вязьма 5
89 Троицкий Андрей Витальевич Москва 5
90 Аникин Константин Александрович Москва 5
91 Тарасов Дмитрий Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
92 Бычков Николай Вячеславович Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
93 Паршаков Игорь Николаевич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Новосибирск 5
94 Лапшин Максим 5
95 Решетников Александр 5
96 Мазур Фаина Москва 5