Лидер
Фото/Видео
           
АРХИВ ТУРНИРОВ

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ТУРНИРА

Место ФИО Ранг Город Баллы
1 Найдёнов Роман Николаевич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Люберцы 750
2 Соловьёв Борис Аркадьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 500
3 Лыткин Сергей Михайлович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 350
5 Петричко Александр Адамович Мастер Преферанса Москва 100
6 Холмецкий Владимир Станиславович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Москва 100
8 Новицкий Дмитрий Эдуардович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Минск 100
9 Иткис Яков Зиновьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Челябинск 50
10 Терехов Вадим Владимирович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Пермь 50
11 Уголев Евгений Анатольевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Ступино 50
12 Никулин Владимир Михайлович Международный Мастер Преферанса Губкин 50
13 Красносёлов Александр Васильевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 50
14 Слободчиков Владимир Георгиевич Мастер Преферанса Москва 50
15 Ерёменко Виталий Григорьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Ватутинки 50
17 Мусальян Михаил Шмавонович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 25
18 Чермошенцев Сергей Васильевич Мастер Преферанса Домодедово 25
19 Якушев Юрий Феодосьевич Мастер Преферанса Москва 25
20 Сорокин Станислав Викторович Международный Мастер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 25
21 Малинов Александр Алексеевич Мастер Преферанса Новый Уренгой 25
23 Исаева Людмила Сергеевна Мастер Преферанса Москва 25
24 Ушаков Юрий Иванович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 25
25 Зязин Виталий Евгеньевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Фрязино 25
26 Светличный Андрей Игоревич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Донецк 25
27 Асташёнок Александр Леонидович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Минск 25
28 Маркарьян Армен Аршалуисович Международный Мастер Преферанса Минск 25
29 Сёмкин Леонид Викторович 25
30 Старовский Владимир Олегович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Долгопрудный 25
31 Яньшин Павел Борисович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 25
32 Стожаров Сергей Петрович Международный Мастер Преферанса Ульяновск 25
33 Голубовский Александр Романович Москва 10
34 Фридман Александр Михайлович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Самара 10
35 Чергизов Ахмет Аюпович Мастер Преферанса Самара 10
36 Драчёв Василий Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Самара 10
37 Гареева Дина Раисовна Москва 10
38 Ганюшкин Александр Викторович Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 10
39 Иванов Виктор Васильевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Екатеринбург 10
40 Лихачёв Павел Евгеньевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 10
41 Старков Сергей Викторович Международный Мастер Преферанса Волгоград 10
42 Рыбаченко Олег Викторович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Волгоград 10
43 Куликов Владимир Васильевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Волгоград 10
44 Шохин Александр Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Волгоград 10
46 Венцулевич Дарья Алексеевна Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
48 Иванов Вячеслав Алексеевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
49 Тевдорадзе Тамаз Нодариевич Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
50 Ревенко Виталий Иванович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
51 Пухаев Константин Георгиевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Москва 10
52 Пильганов Александр Викторович Международный Мастер Преферанса Нижний Новгород 10
53 Припутневич Валерий Николаевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Хабаровск 10
54 Пыльников Владимир Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
55 Аболишин Владимир Михайлович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Челябинск 10
56 Красников Роман Анатольевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Орёл 10
57 Тарасов Дмитрий Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
59 Ястребов Александр Викторович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Москва 10
60 Смирнов Сергей Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Воротынец 10
62 Шишов Александр Константинович Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
63 Приходько Олег Петрович Мастер Преферанса Щёлково 10
64 Ройтруб Вячеслав Евсеевич Самара 10
65 Белкин Александр Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Самара 5
66 Никитин Михаил Николаевич Самара 5
67 Беляев Николай Петрович Мастер Преферанса Самара 5
68 Горбатов Вячеслав Михайлович Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
69 Дубинина Софья Борисовна Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
70 Иванилов Александр Иванович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
71 Гуцу Василий Сергеевич Мастер Преферанса Кишинёв 5
72 Малый Владимир Александрович Международный Мастер Преферанса Одесса 5
74 Усатов Юрий Алексеевич Мастер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 5
75 Васин Юрий Иванович Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
77 Бычковский Сергей Михайлович Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
78 Полянский Александр Юрьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
80 Сенин Михаил Иванович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Москва 5