Лидер
Фото/Видео
           
АРХИВ ТУРНИРОВ

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ТУРНИРА

Место ФИО Ранг Город Баллы
1 Куликов Владимир Васильевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Волгоград 400
2 Шишкин Владимир Анатольевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Новокузнецк 200
3 Старков Сергей Викторович Международный Мастер Преферанса Волгоград 150
4 Терехов Вадим Владимирович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Пермь 100
5 Андреев Виктор Викторович Мастер Преферанса Геленджик 50
6 Ковалёва Ольга Вячеславовна Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 50
8 Руслеков Андрей Александрович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 50
10 Асташёнок Александр Леонидович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Минск 25
11 Дюкарев Анатолий Анатольевич Мастер Преферанса Новосибирск 25
12 Иванов Вячеслав Алексеевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 25
13 Мусальян Михаил Шмавонович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 25
14 Никулин Владимир Михайлович Международный Мастер Преферанса Губкин 25
15 Паршаков Игорь Николаевич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Новосибирск 25
17 Васин Юрий Иванович Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
18 Ганюшкин Александр Викторович Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 10
19 Грицай Валерия Владимировна Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
20 Думанян Виктор Сергеевич Мастер Преферанса Феодосия 10
21 Зязин Виталий Евгеньевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Фрязино 10
22 Казанцев Виталий Александрович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Томск 10
23 Мыц Александр Георгиевич Новороссийск 10
25 Ревенко Виталий Иванович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
26 Рыбаченко Олег Викторович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Волгоград 10
27 Сёмин Андрей Александрович Мастер Преферанса Волгоград 10
28 Стожаров Сергей Петрович Международный Мастер Преферанса Ульяновск 10
29 Уголев Евгений Анатольевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Ступино 10
30 Ушаков Юрий Иванович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
32 Шохин Александр Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Волгоград 10
34 Гатиньш Владимир Янович Санкт-Петербург 5
35 Емельянов Юрий Яковлевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Ростов-на-Дону 5
36 Каратаев Александр Анатольевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Феодосия 5
37 Ковров Геннадий Николаевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Архангельск 5
38 Копанёв Дмитрий Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Минск 5
39 Леонов Василий Константинович Международный Мастер Преферанса Ростов-на-Дону 5
40 Леонтиди Алексей Семёнович Геленджик 5
41 Можаев Александр Григорьевич Мастер Преферанса Архангельск 5
42 Найдёнов Роман Николаевич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Люберцы 5
43 Новицкий Дмитрий Эдуардович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Минск 5
44 Панаётов Александр Николаевич Мастер Преферанса Геленджик 5
46 Приходько Олег Петрович Мастер Преферанса Щёлково 5
47 Русских Герман Новороссийск 5
48 Сенькин Владимир Иванович Мастер Преферанса Сочи 5
49 Харкун Сергей Борисович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Ивантеевка 5