Лидер
Фото/Видео
           
АРХИВ ТУРНИРОВ

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ТУРНИРА

Место ФИО Ранг Город Баллы
1 Романюк Максим Григорьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Киев 750
2 Мороз Алексей Юрьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 500
3 Аболишин Владимир Михайлович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Челябинск 350
4 Венцулевич Дарья Алексеевна Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 200
5 Найдёнов Роман Николаевич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Люберцы 100
6 Рябцев Сергей Владимирович Международный Мастер Преферанса Киев 100
7 Терехов Вадим Владимирович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Пермь 100
8 Яньшин Павел Борисович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 100
9 Ковалёва Ольга Вячеславовна Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 50
10 Груздев Артём Геннадиевич Мастер Преферанса Москва 50
11 Пирогов Константин Витальевич Мастер Преферанса Минск 50
12 Иткис Яков Зиновьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Челябинск 50
13 Асташёнок Александр Леонидович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Минск 50
14 Аникушин Юрий Сергеевич Мастер Преферанса Минск 50
15 Новицкий Дмитрий Эдуардович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Минск 50
16 Михайловский Сергей Александрович Международный Мастер Преферанса Кривой Рог 50
17 Черкас Юрий Станиславович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Донецк 25
18 Воронковский Валерий Петрович Мастер Преферанса Калуга 25
19 Ситенок Юрий Петрович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Киев 25
21 Малый Владимир Александрович Международный Мастер Преферанса Одесса 25
22 Ширяев Антон Валерьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Волоколамск 25
24 Скороход Евгений Григорьевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Минск 25
25 Ревенко Виталий Иванович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 25
26 Добржинский Юрий Вячеславович Мастер Преферанса Владивосток 25
27 Бужинская Алёна Минск 25
29 Копанёв Дмитрий Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Минск 25
30 Руслеков Андрей Александрович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 25
32 Кисляков Борис Фёдорович Гомель 25
33 Лютаревич Борис Леонидович Минск 10
35 Припутневич Валерий Николаевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Хабаровск 10
36 Малинов Александр Алексеевич Мастер Преферанса Новый Уренгой 10
37 Маркарьян Армен Аршалуисович Международный Мастер Преферанса Минск 10
38 Морозов Юрий Андреевич Мастер Преферанса Казань 10
40 Сенин Михаил Иванович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Москва 10
41 Григорьев Николай Николаевич Москва 10