Лидер
Фото/Видео
           
АРХИВ ТУРНИРОВ

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ТУРНИРА

Место ФИО Ранг Город Баллы
2 Башмашников Леонид Ильич Международный Мастер Преферанса Новокузнецк 500
3 Шишкин Владимир Анатольевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Новокузнецк 350
5 Аболишин Владимир Михайлович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Челябинск 100
6 Кантер Эдуард Григорьевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Пермь 100
7 Новицкий Дмитрий Эдуардович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Минск 100
9 Исаева Людмила Сергеевна Мастер Преферанса Москва 50
10 Иткис Яков Зиновьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Челябинск 50
11 Макаров Сергей Иванович Международный Мастер Преферанса Новосибирск 50
12 Мусатаев Марат Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Алматы 50
13 Найдёнов Роман Николаевич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Люберцы 50
15 Соловьёв Борис Аркадьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 50
16 Черкас Юрий Станиславович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Донецк 50
18 Асинас Исаак Рувович Международный Мастер Преферанса Кобленц 25
19 Бектаев Нуржан Ахметович Мастер Преферанса Шымкент 25
20 Дюкарев Анатолий Анатольевич Мастер Преферанса Новосибирск 25
21 Ермекбаев Ержан Бейбенович Международный Мастер Преферанса Астана 25
22 Изотов Анатолий Юрьевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Киев 25
23 Истратов Сергей Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Прага 25
24 Марченко Андрей Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Санкт-Петербург 25
25 Паршаков Игорь Николаевич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Новосибирск 25
26 Руслеков Андрей Александрович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 25
27 Степанов Андрей Михайлович Мастер Преферанса Новосибирск 25
28 Тархачёв Андрей Викторович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Новосибирск 25
29 Терехов Вадим Владимирович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Пермь 25
31 Шипилов Алексей Васильевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Москва 25
32 Арбисман Роман Международный Мастер Преферанса Бремен 25
33 Будниченко Владимир Михайлович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Алматы 10
34 Железников Александр Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Новосибирск 10
35 Каныбеков Бахыт Асинбекович Мастер Преферанса Шымкент 10
37 Петрищев Владимир Мастер Преферанса Новосибирск 10
38 Приходько Олег Петрович Мастер Преферанса Щёлково 10
39 Сейджапаров Нурлан Сейткулович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Шымкент 10