Лидер
Фото/Видео
           
АРХИВ ТУРНИРОВ

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ТУРНИРА

Место ФИО Ранг Город Баллы
1 Новицкий Дмитрий Эдуардович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Минск 750
3 Васильчук Владимир Петрович Международный Мастер Преферанса Киев 350
4 Будниченко Владимир Михайлович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Алматы 200
5 Голубев Андрей Геннадиевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Алматы 100
6 Каплан Борис Теодорович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Алматы 100
7 Мозгов Александр Стефанович Международный Мастер Преферанса Алматы 100
8 Ситенок Юрий Петрович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Киев 100
12 Казанцев Виталий Александрович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Томск 50
13 Каусов Канат Булатович Мастер Преферанса Кызылорда 50
14 Ульданов Василь Гиниатович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Москва-Пермь 50
18 Боранбаев Гапар Международный Мастер Преферанса Шымкент 25
19 Закиев Болат Сеидказыкович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Казахстан 25
20 Захарин Александр Львович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Москва 25
21 Кантер Эдуард Григорьевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Пермь 25
23 Крахмальный Гарри Петрович Международный Мастер Преферанса Львов 25
25 Паршаков Игорь Николаевич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Новосибирск 25
27 Соколов Сергей Александрович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Киев 25
28 Терехов Вадим Владимирович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Пермь 25
29 Тулебаев Рустем Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Алматы 25
31 Черкас Юрий Станиславович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Донецк 25
34 Бектаев Нуржан Ахметович Мастер Преферанса Шымкент 10
35 Джамалбеков Топжар Есболович Мастер Преферанса Алматы 10
36 Ермекбаев Ержан Бейбенович Международный Мастер Преферанса Астана 10
37 Изотов Анатолий Юрьевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Киев 10
38 Исаева Людмила Сергеевна Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
39 Каюпов Бигали Мастер Преферанса 10
40 Кокорин Александр Аркадьевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Киев 10
43 Медеуов Куандык Каирлиевич Мастер Преферанса Астана 10
44 Мусатаев Марат Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Алматы 10
46 Сейджапаров Нурлан Сейткулович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Шымкент 10
47 Сенин Михаил Иванович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Москва 10
48 Тархачёв Андрей Викторович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Новосибирск 10
50 Шерипов Асхат Мастер Преферанса Астана 10
51 Шипилов Алексей Васильевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Москва 10