Лидер
Фото/Видео
           
АРХИВ ТУРНИРОВ

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ТУРНИРА

Место ФИО Ранг Город Баллы
1 Тархачёв Андрей Викторович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Новосибирск 400
2 Макаров Сергей Иванович Международный Мастер Преферанса Новосибирск 200
3 Паршаков Игорь Николаевич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Новосибирск 150
5 Захарин Александр Львович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Москва 50
7 Михайловский Сергей Александрович Международный Мастер Преферанса Кривой Рог 50
9 Лихачёв Павел Евгеньевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 25
11 Приходько Олег Петрович Мастер Преферанса Щёлково 25
12 Старовский Владимир Олегович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Долгопрудный 25
13 Тюменцев Александр Павлович Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 25
15 Холмецкий Владимир Станиславович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Москва 25
16 Шишов Александр Константинович Мастер Преферанса Москва 25
17 Иванов Виктор Васильевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Екатеринбург 10
18 Семёнычев Евгений Валериевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Симферополь 10
19 Анищик Игорь Никифорович Мастер Преферанса Самара 10
20 Ганюшкин Александр Викторович Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 10
21 Драчёв Василий Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Самара 10
22 Куликов Владимир Васильевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Волгоград 10
23 Лыткин Сергей Михайлович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
24 Найдёнов Роман Николаевич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Люберцы 10
25 Ревенко Виталий Иванович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
26 Руслеков Андрей Александрович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 10
27 Рыбаченко Олег Викторович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Волгоград 10
29 Соловьёв Борис Аркадьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
30 Старков Сергей Викторович Международный Мастер Преферанса Волгоград 10
31 Фридман Александр Михайлович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Самара 10
32 Шохин Александр Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Волгоград 10
33 Аболишин Владимир Михайлович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Челябинск 5
34 Мусальян Михаил Шмавонович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
36 Горбатов Вячеслав Михайлович Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
37 Ерёменко Виталий Григорьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Ватутинки 5
38 Иванов Вячеслав Алексеевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
39 Ковров Геннадий Николаевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Архангельск 5
40 Красников Роман Анатольевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Орёл 5
41 Малинов Александр Алексеевич Мастер Преферанса Новый Уренгой 5
44 Нидаев Вячеслав Васильевич Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
45 Никулин Владимир Михайлович Международный Мастер Преферанса Губкин 5
46 Пильганов Александр Викторович Международный Мастер Преферанса Нижний Новгород 5
48 Припутневич Валерий Николаевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Хабаровск 5
49 Пухаев Константин Георгиевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Москва 5
50 Пыльников Владимир Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
52 Слободчиков Владимир Георгиевич Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
54 Сорокин Станислав Викторович Международный Мастер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 5
55 Стожаров Сергей Петрович Международный Мастер Преферанса Ульяновск 5
56 Тевдорадзе Тамаз Нодариевич Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
57 Ткаченко Александр Владимирович Международный Мастер Преферанса Жёлтые Воды 5
58 Уголев Евгений Анатольевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Ступино 5
59 Фомичёв Игорь Николаевич Мастер Преферанса Смоленск 5
61 Ширяев Антон Валерьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Волоколамск 5
62 Якушев Юрий Феодосьевич Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
63 Яньшин Павел Борисович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
64 Ястребов Александр Викторович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Москва 5
65 Иткис Яков Зиновьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Челябинск 2
66 Терехов Вадим Владимирович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Пермь 2
67 Конин Андрей Анатольевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Пермь 2
69 Абраменков Дмитрий Иванович Мастер Преферанса Смоленск 2
70 Абраменков Павел Иванович Мастер Преферанса Смоленск 2
72 Белкин Александр Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Самара 2
73 Белоусов Виталий Геннадиевич Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 2
74 Венцулевич Дарья Алексеевна Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 2
75 Исаева Людмила Сергеевна Мастер Преферанса Москва 2
77 Малый Владимир Александрович Международный Мастер Преферанса Одесса 2
78 Мезенцева Татьяна Владимировна Мастер Преферанса Москва 2
79 Мозолевский Леонид Анатольевич Москва 2
80 Наумов Александр Васильевич Москва 2
81 Новицкий Дмитрий Эдуардович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Минск 2
86 Радионов Геннадий Станиславович Мастер Преферанса Самара 2
87 Радов Игорь Эмильевич Мастер Преферанса Москва 2
88 Родионов Олег Москва 2
89 Сенин Михаил Иванович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Москва 2
90 Сиверский Эдуард Владимирович Самара 2
92 Тарасов Дмитрий Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Москва 2
93 Толкачёва Наталья Эдуардовна Мастер Преферанса Москва 2
94 Троицкий Андрей Витальевич Москва 2
95 Усатов Юрий Алексеевич Мастер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 2
96 Фридлянд Игорь Лейзерович Мастер Преферанса Самара 2
97 Шамин Дмитрий Алексеевич Москва 2