Лидер
Фото/Видео
           
АРХИВ ТУРНИРОВ

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ТУРНИРА

Место ФИО Ранг Город Баллы
1 Зязин Виталий Евгеньевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Фрязино 400
2 Гончар Алексей Вячеславович Мастер Преферанса Дзержинск 200
3 Фридман Александр Михайлович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Самара 150
4 Пляцек Виктор Каленикович Международный Мастер Преферанса Димитровград 100
5 Венцулевич Дарья Алексеевна Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 50
6 Леонов Василий Константинович Международный Мастер Преферанса Ростов-на-Дону 50
7 Найдёнов Роман Николаевич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Люберцы 50
8 Слободчиков Владимир Георгиевич Мастер Преферанса Москва 50
9 Васин Юрий Иванович Мастер Преферанса Москва 25
10 Горбатов Вячеслав Михайлович Мастер Преферанса Москва 25
11 Иткис Яков Зиновьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Челябинск 25
12 Красников Роман Анатольевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Орёл 25
13 Макаров Сергей Иванович Международный Мастер Преферанса Новосибирск 25
14 Ревенко Виталий Иванович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 25
15 Руслеков Андрей Александрович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 25
16 Холмецкий Владимир Станиславович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Москва 25
17 Анастасьев Николай Аркадьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
18 Бычковский Сергей Михайлович Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
19 Ганюшкин Александр Викторович Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 10
20 Иванов Вячеслав Алексеевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
21 Куликов Иван Евгеньевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Нижний Новгород 10
22 Макашев Николай Павлович Мастер Преферанса Волгоград 10
24 Пильганов Александр Викторович Международный Мастер Преферанса Нижний Новгород 10
25 Русанов Юрий Леонидович Мастер Преферанса Вологда 10
26 Соловьёв Борис Аркадьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
27 Старовский Владимир Олегович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Долгопрудный 10
28 Степанов Алексей Борисович Самара 10
29 Стожаров Сергей Петрович Международный Мастер Преферанса Ульяновск 10
30 Терехов Вадим Владимирович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Пермь 10
31 Титов Александр Николаевич Пермь 10
32 Харкун Сергей Борисович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Ивантеевка 10
33 Асташёнок Александр Леонидович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Минск 5
34 Балашов Василий Валерьевич Мастер Преферанса Нижний Новгород 5
35 Барский Юрий Владимирович Волгоград 5
36 Беляев Виктор Степанович Нижний Новгород 5
38 Гавриленко Алексей Иосифович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Ивантеевка 5
39 Грицай Валерия Владимировна Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
40 Дворянчиков Сергей Альбертович Мастер Преферанса Самара 5
41 Ерёменко Виталий Григорьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Ватутинки 5
42 Захарин Александр Львович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Москва 5
43 Иванилов Александр Иванович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
44 Ковров Геннадий Николаевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Архангельск 5
46 Конин Андрей Анатольевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Пермь 5
48 Лихачёв Павел Евгеньевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 5
49 Лыткин Сергей Михайлович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
50 Мезенцева Татьяна Владимировна Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
51 Мозолевский Леонид Анатольевич Москва 5
52 Мусальян Михаил Шмавонович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
53 Никулин Владимир Михайлович Международный Мастер Преферанса Губкин 5
54 Припутневич Валерий Николаевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Хабаровск 5
55 Пухаев Константин Георгиевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Москва 5
56 Пыльников Владимир Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
57 Радионов Геннадий Станиславович Мастер Преферанса Самара 5
58 Смирнов Сергей Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Воротынец 5
59 Старков Сергей Викторович Международный Мастер Преферанса Волгоград 5
60 Тевдорадзе Тамаз Нодариевич Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
61 Уголев Евгений Анатольевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Ступино 5
62 Шамин Дмитрий Алексеевич Москва 5
63 Шохин Александр Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Волгоград 5
64 Ястребов Александр Викторович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Москва 5
65 Аболишин Владимир Михайлович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Челябинск 2
66 Анищик Игорь Никифорович Мастер Преферанса Самара 2
67 Белкин Александр Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Самара 2
70 Добржинский Юрий Вячеславович Мастер Преферанса Владивосток 2
71 Драчёв Василий Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Самара 2
72 Иванов Виктор Васильевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Екатеринбург 2
73 Каганский Владимир Нисонович Мастер Преферанса Самара 2
74 Можаев Александр Григорьевич Мастер Преферанса Архангельск 2
75 Нидаев Вячеслав Васильевич Мастер Преферанса Москва 2
76 Паршаков Игорь Николаевич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Новосибирск 2
77 Полянский Александр Юрьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 2
78 Сенин Михаил Иванович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Москва 2
79 Серов Сергей Иванович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 2
80 Сиверский Эдуард Владимирович Самара 2
81 Ширяев Антон Валерьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Волоколамск 2