Лидер
Фото/Видео
           
АРХИВ ТУРНИРОВ

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ТУРНИРА

Место ФИО Ранг Город Баллы
1 Ширяев Антон Валерьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Волоколамск 400
2 Ястребов Александр Викторович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Москва 200
4 Сорокин Станислав Викторович Международный Мастер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 100
5 Стожаров Сергей Петрович Международный Мастер Преферанса Ульяновск 50
6 Ткаченко Александр Владимирович Международный Мастер Преферанса Жёлтые Воды 50
7 Холмецкий Владимир Станиславович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Москва 50
8 Яньшин Павел Борисович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 50
9 Абраменков Дмитрий Иванович Мастер Преферанса Смоленск 25
10 Абраменков Павел Иванович Мастер Преферанса Смоленск 25
11 Захарин Александр Львович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Москва 25
12 Малинов Александр Алексеевич Мастер Преферанса Новый Уренгой 25
16 Семёнычев Евгений Валериевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Симферополь 25
17 Драчёв Василий Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Самара 10
18 Иткис Яков Зиновьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Челябинск 10
19 Малый Владимир Александрович Международный Мастер Преферанса Одесса 10
20 Мезенцева Татьяна Владимировна Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
21 Найдёнов Роман Николаевич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Люберцы 10
22 Никулин Владимир Михайлович Международный Мастер Преферанса Губкин 10
23 Новицкий Дмитрий Эдуардович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Минск 10
24 Павлов Илья Анатольевич Мастер Преферанса Одесса 10
25 Пильганов Александр Викторович Международный Мастер Преферанса Нижний Новгород 10
26 Пухаев Константин Георгиевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Москва 10
27 Пыльников Владимир Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
28 Руслеков Андрей Александрович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 10
30 Терехов Вадим Владимирович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Пермь 10
31 Усатов Юрий Алексеевич Мастер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 10
32 Фридман Александр Михайлович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Самара 10
33 Аболишин Владимир Михайлович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Челябинск 5
35 Белкин Александр Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Самара 5
36 Беляев Николай Петрович Мастер Преферанса Самара 5
38 Васин Юрий Иванович Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
39 Венцулевич Дарья Алексеевна Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
40 Гареева Дина Раисовна Москва 5
43 Ерёменко Виталий Григорьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Ватутинки 5
45 Иванов Вячеслав Алексеевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
47 Лыткин Сергей Михайлович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
48 Мусальян Михаил Шмавонович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
49 Нидаев Вячеслав Васильевич Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
52 Ревенко Виталий Иванович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
54 Слободчиков Владимир Георгиевич Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
55 Тарасов Дмитрий Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
56 Тевдорадзе Тамаз Нодариевич Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
57 Толкачёва Наталья Эдуардовна Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
58 Троицкий Андрей Витальевич Москва 5
59 Уголев Евгений Анатольевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Ступино 5
60 Фридлянд Игорь Лейзерович Мастер Преферанса Самара 5
61 Цыханский Андрей Юрьевич Ярославль 5
62 Чермошенцев Сергей Васильевич Мастер Преферанса Домодедово 5
64 Якушев Юрий Феодосьевич Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
65 Андреев Алексей Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Москва 2
68 Горбатов Вячеслав Михайлович Мастер Преферанса Москва 2
70 Гуцу Василий Сергеевич Мастер Преферанса Кишинёв 2
71 Дубинина Софья Борисовна Мастер Преферанса Москва 2
72 Красников Роман Анатольевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Орёл 2
75 Старовский Владимир Олегович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Долгопрудный 2
77 Шишов Александр Константинович Мастер Преферанса Москва 2