Лидер
Фото/Видео
           
АРХИВ ТУРНИРОВ

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ТУРНИРА

Место ФИО Ранг Город Баллы
1 Найдёнов Роман Николаевич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Люберцы 400
2 Терехов Вадим Владимирович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Пермь 200
3 Лыткин Сергей Михайлович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 150
4 Шишкин Владимир Анатольевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Новокузнецк 100
5 Белкин Александр Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Самара 50
6 Петрищев Владимир Мастер Преферанса Новосибирск 50
7 Тархачёв Андрей Викторович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Новосибирск 50
9 Иткис Яков Зиновьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Челябинск 25
10 Лихачёв Павел Евгеньевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 25
11 Новицкий Дмитрий Эдуардович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Минск 25
12 Паршаков Игорь Николаевич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Новосибирск 25
13 Пильганов Александр Викторович Международный Мастер Преферанса Нижний Новгород 25
14 Пляцек Виктор Каленикович Международный Мастер Преферанса Димитровград 25
15 Ширяев Антон Валерьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Волоколамск 25
16 Шохин Александр Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Волгоград 25
17 Иванов Виктор Васильевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Екатеринбург 10
18 Бисеров Александр Викторович Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 10
19 Аболишин Владимир Михайлович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Челябинск 10
20 Крюков Евгений Анатольевич Мастер Преферанса Челябинск 10
21 Венцулевич Дарья Алексеевна Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
22 Железников Александр Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Новосибирск 10
23 Казанцев Виталий Александрович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Томск 10
24 Копанёв Дмитрий Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Минск 10
25 Костин Анатолий Васильевич Мастер Преферанса Новосибирск 10
26 Макаров Сергей Иванович Международный Мастер Преферанса Новосибирск 10
27 Серов Сергей Иванович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
28 Степанов Андрей Михайлович Мастер Преферанса Новосибирск 10
29 Стожаров Сергей Петрович Международный Мастер Преферанса Ульяновск 10
30 Хорхорян Заур Вахтангович Мастер Преферанса Оханск 10
31 Чопик Сергей Николаевич Мастер Преферанса Новосибирск 10
32 Ястребов Александр Викторович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Москва 10
33 Пальчиков Евгений Николаевич Мастер Преферанса Челябинск 5
34 Конин Андрей Анатольевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Пермь 5
36 Башмашников Леонид Ильич Международный Мастер Преферанса Новокузнецк 5
37 Ганюшкин Александр Викторович Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 5
38 Дюкарев Анатолий Анатольевич Мастер Преферанса Новосибирск 5
39 Емельянов Юрий Яковлевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Ростов-на-Дону 5
40 Иванов Вячеслав Алексеевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
42 Куликов Владимир Васильевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Волгоград 5
43 Нибожин Валерий Николаевич Новосибирск 5
45 Старков Сергей Викторович Международный Мастер Преферанса Волгоград 5