Лидер
Фото/Видео
           
АРХИВ ТУРНИРОВ

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ТУРНИРА

Место ФИО Ранг Город Баллы
1 Драчёв Василий Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Самара 150
2 Старков Сергей Викторович Международный Мастер Преферанса Волгоград 100
3 Творогов Владимир Павлович Мастер Преферанса Челябинск 75
4 Толмачёв Александр Юрьевич Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 50
5 Иткис Яков Зиновьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Челябинск 25
8 Фридман Александр Михайлович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Самара 25
9 Аболишин Владимир Михайлович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Челябинск 10
10 Белкин Александр Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Самара 10
11 Бисеров Александр Викторович Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 10
12 Васильев Игорь Борисович Екатеринбург 10
13 Гарусов Константин Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 10
14 Дворянчиков Сергей Альбертович Мастер Преферанса Самара 10
15 Крюков Евгений Анатольевич Мастер Преферанса Челябинск 10
16 Хуснутдинов Гумер Самара 10
17 Анищик Игорь Никифорович Мастер Преферанса Самара 5
18 Барский Юрий Владимирович Волгоград 5
19 Валиуллин Ильшат Карамович Уфа 5
20 Вилесов Николай Георгиевич Екатеринбург 5
21 Иванов Виктор Васильевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Екатеринбург 5
22 Каганский Владимир Нисонович Мастер Преферанса Самара 5
23 Кореневский Сергей Михайлович Екатеринбург 5
24 Королёв Леонид Владимирович Екатеринбург 5
25 Котельников Евгений Алексеевич Березники 5
27 Пальчиков Евгений Николаевич Мастер Преферанса Челябинск 5
28 Семёнычев Евгений Валериевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Симферополь 5
29 Терехов Вадим Владимирович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Пермь 5
30 Тюменцев Александр Павлович Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 5
31 Чергизов Ахмет Аюпович Мастер Преферанса Самара 5
32 Шохин Александр Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Волгоград 5
33 Беляев Николай Петрович Мастер Преферанса Самара 3
34 Беляев Пётр Васильевич Самара 3
37 Ганюшкин Александр Викторович Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 3
38 Головизнин Сергей Пермь 3
40 Жалнин Владимир Юрьевич Мастер Преферанса Пермь 3
41 Захаров Игорь Александрович Мастер Преферанса Челябинск 3
43 Катькалов Владимир Викторович Екатеринбург 3
44 Конин Андрей Анатольевич Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Пермь 3
45 Коновалов Сергей Самара 3
46 Куликов Владимир Васильевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Волгоград 3
47 Куприянов Александр Владиславович Димитровград 3
48 Кушев Виктор Васильевич Мастер Преферанса Березники 3
49 Лихачёв Павел Евгеньевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 3
51 Мокрышев Александр Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Челябинск 3
52 Поляков Владимир Борисович Екатеринбург 3
53 Савельев Семён Яковлевич Пермь 3
56 Стожаров Сергей Петрович Международный Мастер Преферанса Ульяновск 3
58 Титов Александр Николаевич Пермь 3
60 Фомиченко Дмитрий Александрович Самара 3
61 Фридлянд Игорь Лейзерович Мастер Преферанса Самара 3
62 Хорхорян Заур Вахтангович Мастер Преферанса Оханск 3
65 Белоусов Виталий Геннадиевич Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 1
66 Драгункин Константин Альбертович Самара 1
68 Кадеров Юрий Самара 1
70 Лапко Максим Алексеевич Самара 1
73 Сиверский Эдуард Владимирович Самара 1
74 Смирнов Пётр Владимирович Самара 1
75 Соболев Михаил Викторович Самара 1
77 Черных Алексей Геннадьевич Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 1