Лидер
Фото/Видео
           
АРХИВ ТУРНИРОВ

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ТУРНИРА

Место ФИО Ранг Город Баллы
1 Кревский Игорь Юрьевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Кривой Рог 750
2 Голик Николай Григорьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Кишинёв 500
3 Каплан Борис Теодорович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Алматы 350
4 Изотов Анатолий Юрьевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Киев 200
5 Власюк Юрий Международный Мастер Преферанса Киев 100
7 Ситенок Юрий Петрович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Киев 100
8 Соколов Сергей Александрович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Киев 100
9 Шаталов Александр Васильевич Кривой Рог 50
10 Аболишин Владимир Михайлович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Челябинск 50
13 Романюк Максим Григорьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Киев 50
14 Каратаев Александр Анатольевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Феодосия 50
16 Харкун Сергей Борисович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Ивантеевка 50
18 Ревзин Игорь Сергеевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Запорожье 25
21 Паршаков Игорь Николаевич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Новосибирск 25
22 Сейджапаров Нурлан Сейткулович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Шымкент 25
24 Михайловский Сергей Александрович Международный Мастер Преферанса Кривой Рог 25
25 Шерфединов Валерий Абдурахманович Международный Мастер Преферанса Судак 25
27 Грицко Ливиу Мастер Преферанса Кишинёв 25
28 Марченко Андрей Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Санкт-Петербург 25
29 Северин Юрий Николаевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Кишинёв 25
30 Гавазюк Борис Мастер Преферанса Кишинёв 25
31 Малый Владимир Александрович Международный Мастер Преферанса Одесса 25
34 Копанёв Дмитрий Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Минск 10
36 Кисиль Игорь Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Киев 10
38 Асинас Исаак Рувович Международный Мастер Преферанса Кобленц 10
39 Гавриленко Алексей Иосифович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Ивантеевка 10
41 Черкас Юрий Станиславович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Донецк 10
42 Маркарьян Армен Аршалуисович Международный Мастер Преферанса Минск 10
43 Ижевский Ростислав Киев 10
45 Новицкий Дмитрий Эдуардович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Минск 10
46 Полянский Александр Юрьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 10
47 Киченок Александр Михайлович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Днепр 10
48 Арбисман Роман Международный Мастер Преферанса Бремен 10
49 Задорожный Юрий Кишинёв 10
50 Коретц Владимир Самуилович Мастер Преферанса Ганновер 10
52 Истратов Сергей Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Прага 10
53 Васильчук Владимир Петрович Международный Мастер Преферанса Киев 10
54 Приходько Олег Петрович Мастер Преферанса Щёлково 10
55 Шипилов Алексей Васильевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Москва 10
58 Соломин Сергей Николаевич Мастер Преферанса Ивантеевка 10
59 Будниченко Владимир Михайлович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Алматы 10
60 Череда Виктор Кременчуг 10
61 Голубев Андрей Геннадиевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Алматы 10
62 Тростянский Виктор Георгиевич Мастер Преферанса Москва 10