Лидер
Фото/Видео
           
АРХИВ ТУРНИРОВ

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ТУРНИРА

Место ФИО Ранг Город Баллы
1 Фридман Александр Михайлович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Самара 150
3 Анищик Игорь Никифорович Мастер Преферанса Самара 75
4 Колошян Сергей Варданович Международный Мастер Преферанса Вязьма 50
5 Белкин Александр Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Самара 25
6 Семёнычев Евгений Валериевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Симферополь 25
8 Хачатуров Александр Львович Санкт-Петербург 25
10 Бисеров Александр Викторович Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 10
11 Боровков Сергей Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 10
12 Бутомо Владимир Николаевич Санкт-Петербург 10
14 Косинский Александр Санкт-Петербург 10
15 Шафиров Вадим Санкт-Петербург 10
16 Ширяев Антон Валерьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Волоколамск 10
17 Абраменков Дмитрий Иванович Мастер Преферанса Смоленск 5
21 Иванилов Александр Иванович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
22 Иванов Вячеслав Алексеевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
23 Лихачёв Павел Евгеньевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 5
25 Подолец Игорь Ярославович Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
27 Рудык Игорь Владимирович Санкт-Петербург 5
28 Сучков Павел Иванович Мастер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 5
31 Феоктистов Дмитрий Валентинович Мастер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 5
32 Яньшин Павел Борисович Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 5
33 Абраменков Павел Иванович Мастер Преферанса Смоленск 3
34 Атанесян Роберт Сочи 3
36 Вахрамеев Сергей Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Сосновый Бор 3
38 Венцулевич Дарья Алексеевна Международный Мастер Преферанса Москва 3
39 Ганюшкин Александр Викторович Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 3
40 Добржинский Юрий Вячеславович Мастер Преферанса Владивосток 3
41 Дубинина Софья Борисовна Мастер Преферанса Москва 3
43 Золотухин Олег Александрович Санкт-Петербург 3
44 Иткис Яков Зиновьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Челябинск 3
49 Мальков Александр Михайлович Сосновый Бор 3
51 Мезенцева Татьяна Владимировна Мастер Преферанса Москва 3
53 Мороз Алексей Юрьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 3
55 Подпорин Сергей Владимирович Самара 3
57 Пятов Исаак Шлемович Санкт-Петербург 3
58 Садовская Евгения Игоревна Москва 3
59 Старовский Владимир Олегович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Долгопрудный 3
60 Тарасов Дмитрий Владимирович Мастер Преферанса Москва 3
61 Тюменцев Александр Павлович Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 3
62 Фридлянд Игорь Лейзерович Мастер Преферанса Самара 3