Лидер
Фото/Видео
           
АРХИВ ТУРНИРОВ

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ТУРНИРА

Место ФИО Ранг Город Баллы
1 Шипилов Алексей Васильевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Москва 750
2 Новицкий Дмитрий Эдуардович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Минск 500
4 Холмецкий Владимир Станиславович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Москва 200
5 Кантер Эдуард Григорьевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Пермь 100
6 Аболишин Владимир Михайлович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Челябинск 100
7 Каплан Борис Теодорович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Алматы 100
9 Макаров Сергей Иванович Международный Мастер Преферанса Новосибирск 50
10 Петрищев Владимир Мастер Преферанса Новосибирск 50
11 Витухин Игорь Геннадьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Новосибирск 50
13 Казанцев Виталий Александрович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Томск 50
14 Желудков Виктор Иванович Международный Мастер Преферанса Владивосток 50
15 Иткис Яков Зиновьевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Челябинск 50
17 Руслеков Андрей Александрович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Санкт-Петербург 25
19 Каюпов Бигали Мастер Преферанса 25
20 Черкас Юрий Станиславович Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Донецк 25
21 Тархачёв Андрей Викторович Гроссмейстер Преферанса Новосибирск 25
22 Найдёнов Роман Николаевич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Люберцы 25
23 Припутневич Валерий Николаевич Гроссмейстер Преферанса Хабаровск 25
24 Каратаев Александр Анатольевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Феодосия 25
27 Русанов Юрий Леонидович Мастер Преферанса Вологда 25
28 Голубев Андрей Геннадиевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Алматы 25
29 Ковров Геннадий Николаевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Архангельск 25
30 Приходько Олег Петрович Мастер Преферанса Щёлково 25
31 Харкун Сергей Борисович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Ивантеевка 25
32 Радов Игорь Эмильевич Мастер Преферанса Москва 25
33 Дюкарев Анатолий Анатольевич Мастер Преферанса Новосибирск 10
34 Лихачёв Павел Евгеньевич Международный Мастер Преферанса Екатеринбург 10
35 Каныбеков Бахыт Асинбекович Мастер Преферанса Шымкент 10
36 Чопик Сергей Николаевич Мастер Преферанса Новосибирск 10
37 Паршаков Игорь Николаевич Международный Гроссмейстер Преферанса Новосибирск 10
38 Сейджапаров Нурлан Сейткулович Мастер Преферанса Высшей категории Шымкент 10
39 Бектаев Нуржан Ахметович Мастер Преферанса Шымкент 10
40 Баймаханов Болат Мастер Преферанса Кызылорда 10